Mains Heat Sheet
1
Stadium Trucks A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Matthews 1 15/5:11.937 (2)
2 2David Ryan 2 14/5:19.126 (1)
3 3Harry Lawler 3 13/5:25.773 (1)
4 4Ben Dykstra 4 11/5:04.977 (1)
5 5Lindsay Frost 5
2
Junior Rookies A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Koby Ryan 1 12/5:16.166 (2)
2 2Izaak Philipse 2 11/5:07.346 (1)
3 3Zac Ryan 3 10/5:06.405 (2)
4 4Mason Dykstra 4 9/5:03.148 (2)
5 5Lexie Glase-Dickson 5 8/5:30.689 (2)
6 6Saxon Glase-Dickson 6 7/4:04.742 (1)
7 7Lachlan Gynn 7 7/5:28.090 (2)
3
Junior 2wd Stock 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Hogan 1 14/5:15.444 (2)
2 2Harry Lawler 2 13/5:19.058 (1)
3 3Lenny Strachan 3 12/5:14.983 (2)
4 4Isaac Matthews 4 11/5:02.390 (2)
5 5Sam Dykstra 5 10/5:06.354 (1)
6 6Benjamin Matthews 6 10/5:22.087 (2)
7 7Monisha Snedden 7
8 8Jeannette Snedden 7
4
2wd Stock 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Kilroy 1 16/5:20.311 (2)
2 2Scott Hogan 2 15/5:07.093 (1)
3 3Ethan Wolstencroft 3 15/5:11.957 (2)
4 4David Gynn 4 15/5:20.935 (1)
5 5Shane Kenny 5 14/5:12.295 (2)
6 6Gary Egerton 6 13/5:08.048 (1)
7 7Luke Whymark 7 13/5:17.298 (2)
8 8Jackson Ryan 8 13/5:21.433 (1)
5
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kev Lewis 1 16/5:09.112 (2)
2 2Peter Seckold 2 16/5:19.144 (1)
3 3David Matthews 3 15/5:06.778 (1)
4 4Steve Snedden 4 14/5:02.222 (2)
5 5David Dickson 5 11/5:18.536 (1)
6
4wd Stock 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Kilroy 1 16/5:00.039 (2)
2 2Alex Callisto 2 16/5:05.703 (2)
3 3Scott Hogan 3 16/5:24.257 (1)
4 4David Gynn 4 15/5:09.126 (1)
5 5Ethan Wolstencroft 5 15/5:15.075 (2)
6 6Wayne Mifsud 6 13/5:23.371 (2)
7 7Troy Hulbert 7 11/5:11.523 (2)
8 8David Philipse 8 11/5:19.426 (1)
9 9Reece Philipse 9 8/3:11.576 (2)
7
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lindsay Frost 1 17/5:09.206 (2)
2 2Peter Seckold 2 17/5:12.882 (2)
3 3Kev Lewis 3 17/5:13.945 (1)
4 4Steve Snedden 4 16/5:04.180 (2)
5 5David Matthews 5 16/5:13.171 (2)
6 6David Ryan 6 15/6:01.957 (1)
7 7Nick Strachan 7 12/5:17.347 (1)
8 8David Dickson 8 12/5:19.797 (1)
9 9Michael Harlow 9 3/1:12.193 (1)
8
Stadium Trucks A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Matthews 1 15/5:11.937 (2)
2 2David Ryan 2 14/5:19.126 (1)
3 3Harry Lawler 3 13/5:25.773 (1)
4 4Ben Dykstra 4 11/5:04.977 (1)
5 5Lindsay Frost 5
9
Junior Rookies A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Koby Ryan 1 12/5:16.166 (2)
2 2Izaak Philipse 2 11/5:07.346 (1)
3 3Zac Ryan 3 10/5:06.405 (2)
4 4Mason Dykstra 4 9/5:03.148 (2)
5 5Lexie Glase-Dickson 5 8/5:30.689 (2)
6 6Saxon Glase-Dickson 6 7/4:04.742 (1)
7 7Lachlan Gynn 7 7/5:28.090 (2)
10
Junior 2wd Stock 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Hogan 1 14/5:15.444 (2)
2 2Harry Lawler 2 13/5:19.058 (1)
3 3Lenny Strachan 3 12/5:14.983 (2)
4 4Isaac Matthews 4 11/5:02.390 (2)
5 5Sam Dykstra 5 10/5:06.354 (1)
6 6Benjamin Matthews 6 10/5:22.087 (2)
7 7Monisha Snedden 7
8 8Jeannette Snedden 7
11
2wd Stock 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Kilroy 1 16/5:20.311 (2)
2 2Scott Hogan 2 15/5:07.093 (1)
3 3Ethan Wolstencroft 3 15/5:11.957 (2)
4 4David Gynn 4 15/5:20.935 (1)
5 5Shane Kenny 5 14/5:12.295 (2)
6 6Gary Egerton 6 13/5:08.048 (1)
7 7Luke Whymark 7 13/5:17.298 (2)
8 8Jackson Ryan 8 13/5:21.433 (1)
12
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kev Lewis 1 16/5:09.112 (2)
2 2Peter Seckold 2 16/5:19.144 (1)
3 3David Matthews 3 15/5:06.778 (1)
4 4Steve Snedden 4 14/5:02.222 (2)
5 5David Dickson 5 11/5:18.536 (1)
13
4wd Stock 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Kilroy 1 16/5:00.039 (2)
2 2Alex Callisto 2 16/5:05.703 (2)
3 3Scott Hogan 3 16/5:24.257 (1)
4 4David Gynn 4 15/5:09.126 (1)
5 5Ethan Wolstencroft 5 15/5:15.075 (2)
6 6Wayne Mifsud 6 13/5:23.371 (2)
7 7Troy Hulbert 7 11/5:11.523 (2)
8 8David Philipse 8 11/5:19.426 (1)
9 9Reece Philipse 9 8/3:11.576 (2)
14
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lindsay Frost 1 17/5:09.206 (2)
2 2Peter Seckold 2 17/5:12.882 (2)
3 3Kev Lewis 3 17/5:13.945 (1)
4 4Steve Snedden 4 16/5:04.180 (2)
5 5David Matthews 5 16/5:13.171 (2)
6 6David Ryan 6 15/6:01.957 (1)
7 7Nick Strachan 7 12/5:17.347 (1)
8 8David Dickson 8 12/5:19.797 (1)
9 9Michael Harlow 9 3/1:12.193 (1)
15
Stadium Trucks A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Matthews 1 15/5:11.937 (2)
2 2David Ryan 2 14/5:19.126 (1)
3 3Harry Lawler 3 13/5:25.773 (1)
4 4Ben Dykstra 4 11/5:04.977 (1)
5 5Lindsay Frost 5
16
Junior Rookies A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Koby Ryan 1 12/5:16.166 (2)
2 2Izaak Philipse 2 11/5:07.346 (1)
3 3Zac Ryan 3 10/5:06.405 (2)
4 4Mason Dykstra 4 9/5:03.148 (2)
5 5Lexie Glase-Dickson 5 8/5:30.689 (2)
6 6Saxon Glase-Dickson 6 7/4:04.742 (1)
7 7Lachlan Gynn 7 7/5:28.090 (2)
17
Junior 2wd Stock 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Hogan 1 14/5:15.444 (2)
2 2Harry Lawler 2 13/5:19.058 (1)
3 3Lenny Strachan 3 12/5:14.983 (2)
4 4Isaac Matthews 4 11/5:02.390 (2)
5 5Sam Dykstra 5 10/5:06.354 (1)
6 6Benjamin Matthews 6 10/5:22.087 (2)
7 7Monisha Snedden 7
8 8Jeannette Snedden 7
18
2wd Stock 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Kilroy 1 16/5:20.311 (2)
2 2Scott Hogan 2 15/5:07.093 (1)
3 3Ethan Wolstencroft 3 15/5:11.957 (2)
4 4David Gynn 4 15/5:20.935 (1)
5 5Shane Kenny 5 14/5:12.295 (2)
6 6Gary Egerton 6 13/5:08.048 (1)
7 7Luke Whymark 7 13/5:17.298 (2)
8 8Jackson Ryan 8 13/5:21.433 (1)
19
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kev Lewis 1 16/5:09.112 (2)
2 2Peter Seckold 2 16/5:19.144 (1)
3 3David Matthews 3 15/5:06.778 (1)
4 4Steve Snedden 4 14/5:02.222 (2)
5 5David Dickson 5 11/5:18.536 (1)
20
4wd Stock 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Kilroy 1 16/5:00.039 (2)
2 2Alex Callisto 2 16/5:05.703 (2)
3 3Scott Hogan 3 16/5:24.257 (1)
4 4David Gynn 4 15/5:09.126 (1)
5 5Ethan Wolstencroft 5 15/5:15.075 (2)
6 6Wayne Mifsud 6 13/5:23.371 (2)
7 7Troy Hulbert 7 11/5:11.523 (2)
8 8David Philipse 8 11/5:19.426 (1)
9 9Reece Philipse 9 8/3:11.576 (2)
21
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lindsay Frost 1 17/5:09.206 (2)
2 2Peter Seckold 2 17/5:12.882 (2)
3 3Kev Lewis 3 17/5:13.945 (1)
4 4Steve Snedden 4 16/5:04.180 (2)
5 5David Matthews 5 16/5:13.171 (2)
6 6David Ryan 6 15/6:01.957 (1)
7 7Nick Strachan 7 12/5:17.347 (1)
8 8David Dickson 8 12/5:19.797 (1)
9 9Michael Harlow 9 3/1:12.193 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track SHORRCCC Yerrinbool
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 2,827
Total Race Time 19 hours, 23 minutes, 57 seconds
close X